Sign Up by Dieter Wüest.
Curling Center Wallisellen - geführtes Training
Please choose from the slots below. Then click 'Save'.
Time zone: Europe/Zurich
Participants | Slot |
---|---|
Alex Zi | |
Andrea Berset | |
Andrea Berset | |
Andrea Berset | 30.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:30 |
Andreas Steiger | |
Andri | 14.12.2022 (Wed), 20:30 - 22:00, 6. Training |
Annette Schuppisser | |
Beatrix Streit | |
Brigitt Koller | 30.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:3013.03.2023 (Mon), 11. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Christian Nüesch | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:0013.02.2023 (Mon), 9. Training: Surprise; Zeit: 18:30-20:0027.02.2023 (Mon), 10. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:0013.03.2023 (Mon), 11. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Christian Nüesch | |
Christian Nüesch | |
Christoph | 30.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:30 |
Christoph Schubiger | |
Daniela Beck | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Daniela Beck | 30.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:30 |
Daniela Beck | 13.02.2023 (Mon), 9. Training: Surprise; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Dominic Ullmann | 14.12.2022 (Wed), 20:30 - 22:00, 6. Training |
Elena Schaller | |
Elena Schaller | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Elena Schaller | |
Elsbeth Birchmeier | |
Fritz Beck | 13.02.2023 (Mon), 9. Training: Surprise; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Fritz Beck | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Isabelle Wüest | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Jean-René Speich | 14.12.2022 (Wed), 20:30 - 22:00, 6. Training |
Jean-René Speich | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:0030.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:3013.02.2023 (Mon), 9. Training: Surprise; Zeit: 18:30-20:0027.02.2023 (Mon), 10. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:0013.03.2023 (Mon), 11. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Jenni Tanner | |
Jenni Tanner | 16.01.2023 (Mon), 7. Training: Mid of Season Wrap-up; Zeit: 18:30-20:0030.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:3013.02.2023 (Mon), 9. Training: Surprise; Zeit: 18:30-20:0027.02.2023 (Mon), 10. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:0013.03.2023 (Mon), 11. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Kolb Felix | 14.12.2022 (Wed), 20:30 - 22:00, 6. Training |
Marita Frey | |
Monika Fäh | |
Monika Wyttenbach | 30.01.2023 (Mon), 8. Training: Surprise (mit CGW Frauenteam); Zeit: 20:00-21:3027.02.2023 (Mon), 10. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Monika Wyttenbach | 13.03.2023 (Mon), 11. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Patricia Hofmann | 14.12.2022 (Wed), 20:30 - 22:00, 6. Training |
Pe | |
Pe Wassmer | |
Peter Muggler | |
Peter Muggler | 13.03.2023 (Mon), 11. Training: Funny Games; Zeit: 18:30-20:00 |
Rolf Keller | |
Ruth Wassmer | |
There are currently no participants in this sign up. | |
Please choose a different view to participate in this Sign Up. |
Comments
You are commenting as
For security reasons you cannot write any more comments right now. Please wait a few minutes and try again.