This poll is limited.
14 - 17 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Günther Herkommer
17
Participants who voted
Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
17 - 20 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Raimund Rau
17
Participants who voted
Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
8 - 11 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
11 - 14 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Monika Straus Regine Bayer
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
14 - 17 Uhr (Theke)
1
Participants who voted
18
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
17 - 20 Uhr (Theke)
0
Participants who voted
19
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
10 - 15 Uhr (Küche)
1
Participants who voted
18
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
8 - 11 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
11 - 14 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Katharina Imle Regine Bayer
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
14 - 17 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Heike Naujack Michaela Fraas
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
17 - 20 Uhr (Theke)
0
Participants who voted
19
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
10 - 15 Uhr (Küche)
1
Participants who voted
18
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Tom Faeseler
8 - 11 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Corinna Klotz Tom Faeseler
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt
11 - 14 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Kerstin Arzt Stephan Auer
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
14 - 17 Uhr (Theke)
2
Participants who voted
Angelika Preiß Steffen Preiß
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Heike Naujack Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Markus Naujack Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler
10 - 15 Uhr (Küche)
2
Participants who voted
Heike Naujack Markus Naujack
17
Participants who voted
Alena Wollbaum Alexandra Fraas Angelika Preiß Bischoff Gerti Corinna Klotz Günther Herkommer Katharina Imle Kerstin Arzt Michaela Fraas Monika Straus Murat Üsenmez Raimund Rau Regine Bayer Steffen Preiß Stephan Auer Sybille Erhardt Tom Faeseler