Sign Up by Perrine Renard.
VOEUX ECONOMIQUES DU GARD RHODANIEN
Please RSVP below.
Date
26.01.2023 (Thu)
Time
19:00 - 21:00
Time zone
Europe/Paris
Event location
The Mas de So, Chemin de Bagnols À Laudun, Laudun-l'Ardoise, France
The Mas de So, Chemin de Bagnols À Laudun, Laudun-l'Ardoise, France
Please enter your name and make your choice
Attending (205) |
---|
Lionel RENAULT |
DOMINGUEZ Michel |
Pradier |
ROMANET Marylin |
Romanet Christophe |
Christèle Dominguez |
Stephanie Mendez |
Marie RAGUSA |
CABANAS Valérie |
FLORES Alyson |
Olivier baret |
Dany legrele bastide farfadet |
MEYSEN Séverine |
UFFREN Frédéric - FAURE Automa |
Julié |
Julié |
Bouctot Sophie |
Christelle et David Ducrey |
Julien PONSARD ROUMEAS TP |
LACCA STEPHANIE - MANISSY |
B Ader |
Ader B. |
Riou |
GARNIER Marilyne OT |
LINGUET Cyril |
Lagille sandra |
LEFRANCOIS Emilie |
Guillaume PONT |
LAURENT maryse |
Ludovic Pontaud |
GOUX Lydie |
Chinieu |
Giraud F. "Le bosquet fruité" |
PEYRET JEAN FRANCOIS |
William GEORGE |
Antony gaumont itelia |
Billet Antoine |
Trichot benoit |
PASCAL Grégory |
Marie Moreno Poppins |
Jose Moreno Hexagone |
Mujica Anthony |
Marie DAVID |
ALAIN-PERKEN DAVID |
Chinieu jean Philippe |
NATHALIE GUILLOUX - CETii |
Kui Marietta Studio Imagine |
Florence Canel |
Yann CAUCHARD - LAUDUN Optique |
Thomas Peltier - CEREG |
REPROCONCEPT |
Sonia BAK Le Mas de So |
CRYO SCULPT Minceur S. BOUCTOT |
SALMERON laurent EMK |
Moreau de Bellaing- HSH Servic |
PHILIPPE BROCHE CCI Occitanie |
ROUX Christian |
FARIGOULE Ddidier |
BASEI LAURENCE |
DAUMAS JEAN |
Christophe Ansault |
ASTRID BOUTEILLER |
Reproconcept |
Chinieu J.Philippe CARRÉ VIN |
Marin Benjamin fadilec |
REYNE Christophe |
MARION brigitte |
DI MASCIO LAETITIA |
Alice AYME / Lamainlice |
Dallot julien |
Dorine martinez |
ROBERT Florent ROBERT TP |
CAMBIERI |
Duffes Fabien itelia |
Scorsone Élodie |
CASTAN Elodie - EAI Ingénierie |
J-G. Levêque |
Klein Elodie |
Pical Marie pierre |
Boquet Nathalie Jboquet peintu |
GAEC DU GUBERNAT |
Yann HILTCHER |
VIGNAU Bernard - V2B Consultin |
BENARD Jean-Max |
Chanut Muriel |
Sandra Lagille |
DE IESO Patrick SOBATER |
Ferté Mathilde |
Benoît DESRENTES (SETEC EOCEN) |
JOANNOT |
VIALENC Samia |
Barrot remy /Rotary |
Christophe Gibelin - Vert’Tige |
KALLANIAN Amélie - SGDP |
Daniel et Katia ROSI |
MARIE CAROLINE DUMAIS |
Jean-François Peyret |
Charmasson anne marie et Franç |
Armand Frédéric |
Peresleni véronique |
TERMINI |
Christine Beraud Quadra consei |
Patrick Scorsone |
Duray Sonia SDCC |
Rochas |
Corinne PEREZ |
Jérémie Castor - OT PO |
FLORIAN FREUND |
Feja élise |
Corinne Courteille 4C Anglais |
POCINO F. ATOS GROUPE SOGEI |
PONGY T. ATOS GROUPE SOGEI |
PESENTI Philippe RAZEL BEC |
Clément Moulet |
Roux Christian |
POTARD Patrick |
Elodie IMBERT 16/30 FORMATION |
JB HONORIN - HANDIWORK |
ROUSSET Célia |
Maupoux Anne-Laure |
Manchon Christine auto école j |
GIRAUDIER Eric - Président CCI |
BERARD Perrine - CCI GARD |
Pierre BORIES - CCI GARD |
Valérie de IUDICIBUS |
Marco LUCCA |
DENIS Yoann |
Michel Dominguez Office |
Marie-Claude Tuffery |
Corine Negre CMQE PTMS |
AGNAN Jean-Luc |
Broche philippe |
Palisse Damien Onet Technologi |
LASTES Roland FERROGLOBE |
Christophe MAUREL - YZOPE |
Olivier Mongrenier (SMAC) |
GUERICOLAS JOSSELINE BUREAU VA |
GUERICOLAS Frédéric Bureau Val |
BLONDEAU Ange REGAR INDUSTRIES |
Garcia Martial ENEO |
Martin Laurent |
MARIO SANGUINETTI |
Valentin Muriel Espace literie |
VEZIGNOL Michel Varbonne Servi |
GILLES Christian Valbonne Serv |
anthony roumeas |
jean marc roumeas |
Romain PAILHON |
William GEORGE |
Christophe FAYAT |
Avellaneda Jeremy Styl&Grip |
François SPOSATO |
CAUSIER Pascale - |
Gwen Chaix - CODE INTERIEUR |
Yati WEETS WINELIA |
Alexis SAMBUGARO WINELIA |
JL GAIDON WINELIA |
Foltzer Denise Atelier Folie’s |
Foltzer Denise |
Nathalie Fortrie - natonline |
WAGNER Julien-JWA Sonorisation |
Céline Porte |
Hevin flow coaching |
Jean-Jacques Ricart JJpeinture |
Laurence SANGUINETTI-JULIEN |
GOMEZ Thierry SUTTER |
Vincent FAVIER ADECCO |
Alexandre CORVALAN - SNEF |
LIPINSKI Adrien Razel Bec |
Anthony GAZAN |
Catherine POBEL - CYL CONSEIL |
Elian GIRARD - Fouré Lagadec |
VEZINET FOURE LAGADEC |
Justine VIGNERON MAINCO |
Vanessa Boyer |
FREDERIC GIT |
Salmeron Laurent TECHNOPARC |
Julie Valtoux |
Christophe LAHMER |
SONIA DURAY CONSEILS&COURTAGE |
Gilly Thierry ARC&Types |
Bonnefoy Laurent ARC&Types |
philippe chaussinac |
LAURENT DUNY SEMATEC |
Yann CAUCHARD |
Samuel COURTEILLE |
Marjorie SOULIER - Voix Off |
Fabresse baptiste |
Valentin Muriel Espace literie |
Yann JOSSELIN |
Arnaud LUCA - MMA |
de CASLOU Ludovic - PROLIANS |
DAVID GUINET |
soubeiran olivier LOCAMI |
Gaël CHABAUD - MMA |
Leduc Laure iad - Solistes |
Florian Freund |
Julien FEJA Groupe D&S |
Mathieu Maison Rivier |
Perrine Renard - GRISBI |
BRUNO BENAYER RENAULT DACIA |
Garda J-Olivier, Innov'Active |
EL KERBECHE Yann |
Jennepin Rémy Razel-Bec |
GIFFARD Didier CIMAT |
Not attending (10) |
---|
hernandez marie head pop |
Stéphane DEFOUR - HDI Informat |
Rieux elisabeth |
Benard |
Stephanie Burlet Fort mornas |
SERMET P Cyclife France |
CHRISTOPHE GUERIN |
FAUCON Manon |
Comments
You are commenting as
For security reasons you cannot write any more comments right now. Please wait a few minutes and try again.